JR800
1 22 Martti Matikainen Citroen Xsara VTS Paratiisin/MU
2 70 Mika Korkiakoski nafta Peugeot Tyrnävä
3 31 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
4 54 Petri Impiö Honda Civic IiMU
5 39 Jari Suokas Mazda 323F ScPalas
6 36 Tero Roininen Tassumäki Motorsport VW Revolt Racing Team
7 87 Arttu Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus Toyota PuMK/UA
8 50 Matti Bwana Pororajan Majoitus Nissan PuMK/UA
Osallistujia 8 kpl

ProRace
1 399 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Volvo Raahe
2 311 Joni Leskinen Metsäkonehuolto Toyota Oulainen
3 17 Juha-Matti Leiviskä Fiat OMU
4 301 Mika Ruotsalainen Merenna Ay Volvo SaaUA
5 666 Antti Piispanen SarAna SPORTS VW 1500S Kempele
6 300 Kasperi Ukura JuRacing Volvo RaaUA
7 305 Tatu Kallio Nopsat Racing Volvo
8 308 Tapani Saaranen VW
9 302 Tommi Virho AlppilanAutokorjaamo Fiat LakUA
10 307 Niko Törmä Kuljetus Marjakangas Fiat KRRMK/UA
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Yleinen
1 17 Juha-Matti Leiviskä Fiat OMU
2 14 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi
3 11 Johanna Moilanen J&J Racing Team Opel SsUA
4 16 Arto Heikkilä SarAnaSports VW Kempele
5 55 Tommi Savela Puhto Racing Fiat Ylivieska
6 9 Jouni Kujala Maalaamo VW KuuUA
7 68 Teijo Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo Ylivieska
8 5 Henri Säävälä Säävälät Oy Ford OMU
9 22 Martti Matikainen Citroen Xsara VTS Paratiisin/MU
10 2 Niina Pirttijärvi Taikahattu Daihatsu Vantaa
Osallistujia 39 kpl

EVK
1 25 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
2 5 Henri Säävälä Säävälät Oy Ford OMU
3 8 Anttoni Lagus Mönkö Racing Toyota Nivala
4 13 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
5 74 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
6 20 Jere Salo Jomu Racing Lada Ylivieska
7 115 Jyrki Ylimäki R-Office Mazda Jääli
8 4 Henrik Viinikka Kuju Racing Toyota HyUA
9 19 Niilo Saari Jomu Racing Volvo Ylivieska
10 21 Jukka Viinikka Kuju Racing Volvo KuuUA
Osallistujia 33 kpl

Naiset
1 11 Johanna Moilanen J&J Racing Team Opel SsUA
2 16 Sara Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Kempele
3 2 Niina Pirttijärvi Taikahattu Daihatsu Vantaa
4 26 Mari Leskinen Metsäkonehuolto Opel Oulainen
5 15 Minna Kerttula Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe
6 25 Teija Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Nissan Kiiminki
7 70 Mari Korkiakoski nafta Peugeot Oulunsalo
8 41 Sanna Rautio Volvo Ylivieska
9 67 Satu Heinola Honda ScPalas
10 8 Julia Autio Kiitos Anton auton lainasta ReiUA
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
1 17 Alex Haapala Puhto Racing Fiat OuMK/UA
2 20 Nico Salo Jomu Racing Lada OuMK/UA
3 100 Roope Hirvonen Mad Moose Racing Ford KannMK/UA
4 3 Ville Sorvisto Puhto Racing Fiat Ylivieska
5 52 Jonni Rautiainen Pommikone Toyota Corolla KarstUA
6 26 Santtu Kangas Metsäkonehuolto Opel
7 25 Jenna Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Nissan Kiiminki
8 13 Marcus Suppo Saneeraus Nauska Volvo Tornio
9 51 Jaani Hosionaho Revolt BMW Nivala
10 28 Rami Paakkari Volvo
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Seniorit
1 16 Jukka Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Oulu
2 70 Mika Korkiakoski nafta Peugeot Tyrnävä
3 22 Martti Matikainen Citroen Xsara VTS Paratiisin/MU
4 57 Markku Raudaskoski Pamitek Volvo KrsSUA
5 9 Jouni Kujala Maalaamo VW KuuUA
6 39 Jari Suokas Mazda 323F ScPalas
7 1 Keijo Kämäräinen Simca 1000 Kiuruvesi
8 75 Lauri Lassila Nopsat Racing Ford Jääli
9 67 Jaakko Huhta Honda ScPalas
10 21 Urpo Viinikka Kuju Racing Volvo KuuUA
Osallistujia 16 kpl