Pro Race
1 313 Niko Törmä Napapiirin LVI Fiat KRRMK/UA
2 302 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi
3 300 Joni-Petteri Kaarlela Maanrakennuskaarlela Fiat NivUA
4 301 Tommi Virho AlppilanAutokorjaamo Fiat NivUA
5 304 Marcus Pohjolainen BMW Me-LaMoKe
6 320 Jere Ohenoja BeastbackBastards Skoda SiikUA
7 311 Teemu Isokangas Veikonkone Oulainen Volvo OuMK/UA
8 27 Toni Paakkari Ford Sierra RaaUA
9 305 Teemu Latvalehto Volvo Muhos
10 15 Harri Leinonen Vuottolahden Vauhti VW Otanmäki
Osallistujia 12 kpl

JR800
1 29 Ari Rautiainen PororajaMajoitus VW 1300 SsR
2 51 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
3 21 Henri Puoskari Rottelo Racing Volvo SiikUA
4 38 Aapeli Juutinen Aatu Ida Kukka Ford SsUA
5 14 Mika ilomäki Erä24.fi Mazda Revolt Racing Team
6 66 Jarkko Valtanen BMW Vuokatti
7 182 Matti Bwana Pororajan Majoitus Nissan PuMK/UA
8 12 Petri Impiö Honda Civic IiMU
9 36 Tero Roininen Tassumäki Motorsport VW Revolt Racing Team
10 22 Toni Perttula SSSRacing Honda KeminUA
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Yleinen
1 33 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi
2 32 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola
3 37 Juho Similä Volvo 740 Rottelo Racing SiikUA
4 88 Sampsa Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
5 3 Heimo Hillilä Raiten Korjaamo VW SsUA
6 2 Sami Löllö Rentunruusu Racing Ford Me-LaMoKe
7 122 Martti Matikainen Lomaparatiisi Citroen Paratiisin/MU
8 19 Niilo Saari Jomu Racing Volvo Ylivieska
9 18 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
10 54 Tanja Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo 740 Ylivieska
Osallistujia 20 kpl

EVK
1 18 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
2 23 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe
3 122 Martti Matikainen Lomaparatiisi Citroen Paratiisin/MU
4 37 Juho Similä Volvo 740 Rottelo Racing SiikUA
5 54 Teijo Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo 740 Ylivieska
6 102 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
7 32 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola
8 14 Mika Ilomäki Erä24.fi Mazda Revolt Racing Team
9 111 Juha Salo Jomu Racing Volvo Ylivieska
10 118 Antti Mertala Opel Vectra
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Naiset
1 51 Johanna Moilanen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
2 3 Inka Hillilä Raiten Korjaamo VW SsUA
3 111 Heidi Huhtakangas Jomu Racing Volvo Ylivieska
4 104 Sanna Rautio Puhto Racing Volvo Ylivieska
5 88 Mari Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
6 102 Teija Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
7 12 Satu Heinola Honda ScPalas
8 54 Tanja Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo 740 Ylivieska
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret 
1 37 Tomi Similä Volvo 740 Rottelo Racing SiikUA
2 102 Jenna Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan OMU
3 4 Artturi Koivukangas RikiMax Racing Nissan Me-LaMoKe
4 182 Matti Bwana Pororajan Majoitus Nissan PuMK/UA
5 53 Arttu Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus Mazda PuMK/UA
6 104 Joni Luoma-Tokoi Volvo OuMK/UA
7 54 Nico Salo Jomu Racing Volvo OuMK/UA
8 111 Jenni Salo Jomu Racing Volvo OuMK/UA
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Seniorit
1 3 Heimo Hillilä Raiten Korjaamo VW SsUA
2 29 Ari Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus VW SsR
3 68 Peter Asikainen Renault Clio Sport Oulu
4 122 Martti Matikainen Lomaparatiisi Citroen Paratiisin/MU
5 5 Mika Korkiakoski Arctic tec Opel Tyrnävä
6 51 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
7 12 Jaakko Huhta Honda ScPalas
8 118 Jari Mertala Opel Vectra Kemi
Osallistujia 8 kpl