Tulokset PRO

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 666 Antti Piispanen SarAna SPORTS VW 1500S Kempele 109545
2 300 Tommi Virho AlppilanAutokorjaamo Fiat LakUA 125943
3 3 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi 105976
4 12 Martti Matikainen Mazda Paratiisin/MU 100120
5 2 Henrik Leinonen Vuottolahden Vauhti VW Kajaani 118950
6 301 Antti Kyllönen Avainpalvelu Ford Suomussalmi 123411
7 302 Teemu Kyllönen Avainpalvelu Ford SsUA 126751
8 15 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 100638
9 5 Jukka Viinikka Kuju Racing Volvo KuuUA 124669
10 1 Urpo Viinikka Kuju Racing Toyota KuuUA 124685

Osallistujia 11 kpl.

Tulokset 800 + Nuoret yhdistetty luokka

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 31 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA 114019 Luokka 800 sija 1.
2 25 Jenna Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Nissan Kiiminki 129046 Luokka Nuoret sija 1.
3 20 Kirsi Kemppainen Kuutamo Nissan Gti SsUA 111986 Luokka 800 sija 2.
4 30 Mika Korkiakoski Peugeot Turbo diesel Tyrnävä 118251 Luokka 800 sija 3.

Osallistujia 4 kpl.

Tulokset Naiset

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 16 Sara Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Kempele 118811
2 25 Teija Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Nissan Kiiminki 124795
3 11 Johanna Moilanen J&J Racing Team Opel SsUA 120993
4 15 Minna Kerttula Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 118303
5 23 Reeta Pesonen Kuju Racing BMW KuuUA 128665
6 6 Joanna Kujala Maalaamo Fiat KuuUA 126285
7 20 Kirsi Kemppainen Kuutamo Nissan GTi SsUA 111986

Osallistujia 7 kpl.

Tulokset Etuveto/Kardaani

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 12 Martti Matikainen Mazda Paratiisin/MU 100120
2 25 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki 103114
3 74 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi 111957
4 5 Jukka Viinikka Kuju Racing Volvo KuuUA 124669
5 8 Kari Kemppainen Kuutamokeikat. fi Lada SsUA 100667
6 13 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe 107673
7 26 Teemu Kyllönen Avainpalvelu Ford SsUA 126751
8 9 Markus Karppinen Overhead Racing BMW RaaUA 131937
9 11 Johanna Moilanen J&J Racing Team Opel SsUA 120993
10 1 Henrik Viinikka Kuju Racing Toyota HyUA 127802

Osallistujia 15 kpl.

Tulokset Yleinen

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 16 Arto Heikkilä SarAnaSports VW Kempele 129295
2 12 Martti Matikainen mazda Paratiisin/MU 100120
3 15 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 100638
4 13 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe 107673
5 2 Henrik Leinonen Vuottolahden Vauhti VW Kajaani 118950
6 26 Teemu Kyllönen Avainpalvelu Ford SsUA 126751
7 5 Jukka Viinikka Kuju Racing Volvo KuuUA 124669
8 11 Johanna Moilanen J&J Racing Team Opel SsUA 120993
9 9 Markus Karppinen Overhead Racing BMW RaaUA 131937
10 6 Jouni Kujala Maalaamo Fiat KuuUA 124562

Osallistujia 16 kpl.

Tulokset Pappa

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 16 Arto Heikkilä SarAnaSports VW Kempele 129295
2 74 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi 111957
3 30 Mika Korkiakoski Peugeot Turbo diesel Tyrnävä 118251
4 71 Jorma Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Tyrnävä 131173
5 5 Urpo Viinikka Kuju Racing Volvo KuuUA 124685
6 9 Markku Karppinen BMW 323 i RaaUA 131924
7 12 Martti Matikainen Mazda Paratiisin/MU 100120

Osallistujia 7 kpl.