Pro Race
1 310 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi
2 330 Antti Piispanen Sunbeam 
3 304 Marcus Pohjolainen BMW Me-LaMoKe
4 308 Roope Moilanen Moilaspojat Fiat PuMK/UA
5 305 Juuso Maijala EDUX Fiat NivUA
6 300 Keijo Pesonen Kuju Racing BMW KuuUA
7 18 Henrik Viinikka Kuju Racing Ford HyUA
8 306 Lauri Lassila Nopsat racing Citroen Jääli
9 10 Taavi Ylimäki R-Office BMW Jääli
10 7 Hannu Leinonen Vuottolahden Vauhti VW Kuopio
Osallistujia 17 kpl

JR800
1 111 Sanna Kaisto LviJKaisto Nissan SsUA
2 52 Ari Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus Mazda SsR
3 38 Aapeli Juutinen Aatu Ida Kukka Ford SsUA
Osallistujia 3 kpl

Yleinen
1 8 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi
2 4 Tuomo Salo Volvo 240 Martinniemi
3 407 Teijo Rautio JOMU Alfa Ylivieska
4 50 Erno Leskinen Fiat Raahe
5 15 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
6 92 Aki Kaveri 
7 88 Sampsa Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
8 65 Jaakko Huhta Honda Civic
9 18 Henrik Viinikka Kuju Racing Ford HyUA
10 122 Martti Matikainen Citroen Xsara VTS Paratiisin/MU
Osallistujia 27 kpl

EVK
1 92 Aki Kaveri 
2 407 Teijo Rautio JOMU Alfa Ylivieska
3 4 Tuomo Salo Volvo 240 Martinniemi
4 26 Veli-Matti Kiviniemi Opel Corsa Oulu
5 66 Jarkko Valtanen BMW Vuokatti
6 13 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo 242 KeminUA
7 65 Jaakko Huhta Honda Civic
8 18 Jukka Viinikka Kuju Racing Ford KuuUA
9 88 Sampsa Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
10 12 Teija Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Naiset
1 407 Tanja Rautio JOMU Alfa Ylivieska
2 12 Teija Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
3 111 Sanna Kaisto LviJKaisto Nissan SsUA
4 51 Johanna Moilanen Opel Astra SsUA
5 50 Minna Kerttula ?iguli Fiat Raahe
6 88 Mari Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
7 65 Satu Heinola Honda ScPalas
8 8 Jessica Sanaksenaho Jasracing VW Kemi
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret
1 407 Jenni Salo Jomu Alfa Ylivieska
2 12 Jenna Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan OMU
3 6 Artturi Koivukangas RikiMax Racing Nissan Me-LaMoKe
4 53 Arttu Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus Mazda PuMK/UA
5 21 Matti Bwana Nissan Micra PuMK/UA
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Seniorit
1 26 Mika Korkiakoski Laina Lampinen Opel LakUA
2 12 Lauri Lassila Nopsat racing Nissan Jääli
3 55 Antti Soukka
4 15 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
5 4 Petri Keinänen Volvo 240 Kello
6 122 Martti Matikainen Citroen Xsara VTS Paratiisin/MU
7 1 Seppo Selmgren Toyota Rocknrolla Kemi
8 51 Hannu Juntunen Opel Astra SsUA
9 65 Jaakko Huhta Honda Civic
10 53 Ari Rautiainen 53 Vuotta Mazda SsR
Osallistujia 11 kpl