ProRace
1 300 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi
2 307 Joni Leskinen AutoSähkö Austin Oulainen
3 13 Kari Suomela Opel Vectra V6 KokeUA
4 319 Antti Luokkala Ford Tornio
5 313 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Volvo Raahe
6 301 Roope Moilanen Moilaspojat Fiat PuMK/UA
7 5 Kari Haapanen Ruskon Varaosa Renault OUA
8 37 Hannu Häkämies S.Mäkelä Volvo OMU
9 306 Jukka Piispanen SarAnaSports Volvo Oulu
10 320 Kasperi Ukura Datsun Raahe
Osallistujia 24 kpl

JR800
1 63 Mika Korkiakoski Peugeto turbo diesel Tyrnävä
2 65 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
3 60 Petri Impiö Honda Civic IiMU
4 75 Henri Puoskari Volvo SiikUA
5 51 Satu Heinola Honda ScPalas
6 49 Artturi Koivukangas RikiMax Racing Nissan Me-LaMoKe
7 53 Ville Leskelä Mazda Kiiminki
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Yleinen
1 45 Arto Heikkilä SarAnaSports VW Kempele
2 6 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi
3 18 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
4 13 Kari Suomela Opel Vectra V6 KokeUA
5 37 Hannu Häkämies S.Mäkelä Volvo OMU
6 34 Lauri Mertala RTM-Peugeot Ii
7 20 Jonni Rautiainen Jaska Power Volvo KarstUA
8 30 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe
9 21 Ismo Pätsi S.Pätsi Volvo KuuUA
10 29 Eemeli Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus Toyota PuMK/UA
Osallistujia 41 kpl

EVK
1 30 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe
2 9 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola
3 23 Kimmo Pesonen Kuju Racing BMW HyUA
4 29 Eemeli Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus Toyota PuMK/UA
5 13 Kari Suomela Opel Vectra V6 KokeUA
6 21 Ismo Pätsi S.Pätsi Volvo KuuUA
7 5 Kari Haapanen Ruskon Varaosa Renault OUA
8 61 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
9 43 Teijo Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo Ylivieska
10 37 Hannu Häkämies S.Mäkelä Volvo OMU
Osallistujia 37kpl

Naiset
1 45 Sara Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Kempele
2 36 Johanna Moilanen J&J Racing Team Opel SsUA
3 37 Jaana Kuusela S. Mäkelä Volvo LemUA
4 43 Tanja Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo Ylivieska
5 55 Sanna Rautio Volvo Ylivieska
6 54 Teija Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Nissan Kiiminki
7 46 Janina Kujala Maalaamo VW KuuUA
8 48 Minna Kerttula Kuljetus Impola Skoda Raahe
9 40 Virpi Lehvonen RöhRöh Racing Ford -
10 24 Julia Autio Peltityöt Autio Ford ReiUA
Osallistujia 16 kpl

Nuoret
1 20 Jonni Rautiainen Jaska Power Volvo KarstUA
2 37 Alex Haapala Puhto Racing Volvo OuMK/UA
3 58 Juho Sihvonen KA-MA Skoda 120 TorUA
4 28 Ville Sorvisto Puhto Racing Opel Ylivieska
5 54 Jenna Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Nissan Kiiminki
6 52 Santtu Kangas Metsäkonehuolto Opel
7 16 Rami Paakkari JaMaKa Racing Toyota SIIMU 2000
8 31 Karoliina Paakkari MirVeKar Racing Volvo Pattijoki
9 18 Marcus Suppo Saneeraus Nauska Volvo Tornio
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Seniorit
1 63 Mika Korkiakoski Peugeot turbo diesel Tyrnävä
2 45 Jukka Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Oulu
3 22 Ken Haapalainen REDNOSE Alfa 156 SAARENKYLÄ
4 11 Jouni Kujala Maalaamo Fiat KuuUA
5 51 Jaakko Huhta Honda ScPalas
6 61 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
7 28 Antti Soukka Puhto Racin Opel Ylivieska
8 32 Markku Karppinen BMW 323 i RaaUA
9 17 Martti Matikainen Citroen Xsara VTS Paratiisin/MU
10 41 Risto Saaranen Fiat NivUA
Osallistujia 15 kpl