JR800
1 14 Mika Ilomäki Mazda saunan takaa Revolt Racing Team
2 102 Matti Bwana Nissan Micra PuMK/UA
3 51 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
4 38 Aapeli Juutinen Aatu Iida Kukka Ford SsUA
5 21 Risto Kemppainen Kutamo Nissan GTi SsUA
Osallistujia 5 kpl

ProRace
1 314 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi
2 304 Marcus Pohjolainen BMW Me-LaMoKe
3 308 Jyrki Ylimäki R-Office VW Kupla Jääli
4 320 Jere Ohenoja Beastback Bastards Skoda Pyh/UA
5 5 Tommi Virho Alppilan Autokorjaamo VW NivUA
6 333 Juha-Matti Marttala Seat KeminUA
7 302 Lauri Lassila Nopsat racing Ford Jääli
8 27 Toni Paakkari Ford Sierra RaaUA
9 71 Joni Kaisto LviJ Kaisto Nissan SsUA
10 300 Ville Hakoköngäs Rentunruusu Racing BMW Kuivaniemi
Osallistujia 17kpl

Yleinen
1 33 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi
2 6 Jouni Kujala Maalaamo VW KuuUA
3 13 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo 242 KeminUA
4 69 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Opel Paavola
5 88 Sampsa Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
6 3 Vesa Vuosaari Lossi-baari Fiat Me-LaMoKe
7 2 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
8 80 Taneli Ervasti Ford
9 65 Jaakko Huhta Honda Civic ScPalas
10 9 Lauri Hiltunen SssRacing Opel KeminUA
Osallistujia 21 kpl

EVK
1 69 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Opel Paavola
2 13 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo 242 KeminUA
3 7 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing BMW Kuivaniemi
4 26 Veli-Matti Kiviniemi Opel Corsa Oulu
5 88 Sampsa Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
6 70 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
7 10 Vesa Sauvolainen sssracing Opel Omega KeminUA
8 80 Taneli Ervasti Ford
9 68 Peter Asikainen Citroen Oulu
10 8 Petri Impiö Volvo 360 IiMU
Osallistujia 23 kpl

Naiset
1 51 Johanna Moilanen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
2 6 Janina Kujala Maalaamo VW KuuUA
3 12 Salla Hjulberg Mercedes RoiUA
4 88 Mari Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
5 69 Teija Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Opel Kiiminki
6 65 Satu Heinola Honda ScPalas
7 71 Sanna Kaisto LviJKaisto Nissan SsUA
Osallistujia 8 kpl

Nuoret
1 102 Matti Bwana Nissan Micra PuMK/UA
2 20 Arttu Rautiainen PororajanMajoitusNissanTC PuMK/UA
3 4 Artturi Koivukangas RikiMax Racing Nissan Me-LaMoKe
4 118 Jenna Kyllönen Opel Kiiminki
Osallistujia 4 kpl

Seniorit
1 10 Harri Sauvolainen sssracing Opel KeminUA
2 68 Peter Asikainen Citroen Oulu
3 20 Ari Rautiainen PororajanMajoitusNissanTC SsR
4 26 Mika Korkiakoksi Arctic tec Opel Tyrnävä
5 34 Petri Keinänen Fiat 133 Kello
6 11 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
7 8 Jaakko Huhta Honda Civic ScPalas
8 118 Jari Mertala Opel Vectra Kemi
9 21 Risto Kemppainen Kuutamo Nissan GTi SsUA
10 6 Jouni Kujala Maalaamo VW KuuUA
Osallistujia 10 kpl