ProRace
1 305 Tommi Virho AlppilanAutokorjaamo Fiat NivUA
2 300 Janne Roininen Pata-Ässä VW Kupla PR Team 2000
3 302 Pekka Aho Ford Escord KeminUA
4 333 Juha-Matti Marttala Seat KeminUA
5 304 Marcus Pohjolainen BME Me-LaMoKe
6 303 Lauri Lassila Nopsat Racing Ford Jääli
7 316 Henrik Aho Ford KeminUA
8 320 Jere Ohenoja BeastbackBastards Skoda SiikUA
9 27 Toni Paakkari Ford Sierra RaaUA
10 311 Henry Roivainen VW 1300 KeminUA
Osallistujia 12 kpl

JR800
1 29 Ari Rautiainen Pororajan Marjoitus VW1300 SsR
2 51 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
3 182 Matti Bwana Nissan Micra PuMK/UA
4 12 Petri Impiö Honda Civic IiMU
5 14 Mika Ilomäki Erä24.fi Mazda Revolt Racing Team
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Yleinen
1 5 Sami Löllö Rentunruusu Racing Ford Me-LaMoKe
2 17 Jarmo Väänänen Opel LakUA
3 118 Jari Sankala Opel Vectra Kemi
4 15 Tuomo Salo Fiat 600 Martinniemi
5 88 Sampsa Korkiakoski Opel Corsa oulunsalo
6 3 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Kuivaniemi
7 32 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola
8 18 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo 240 Me-LaMoKe
9 8 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo 242 KeminUA
10 19 Marcus Pohjolainen BMW Me-LaMoKe
Osallistujia 22 kpl

EVK
1 3 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Kuivaniemi
2 18 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
3 102 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
4 68 Peter Asikainen Renault Clio Oulu
5 32 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola
6 8 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo 242 KeminUA
7 14 Mika Ilomäki Erä24.fi Mazda Revolt Racing Team
8 17 Jarmo Väänänen Opel LakUA
9 101 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
10 21 Kristian Aho Mercedes KeminUA
Osallistujia 22 kpl

Naiset
1 88 Mari Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Oulunsalo
2 51 Johanna Moilainen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
3 102 Teija Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
4 4 Salla Hjulberg Mercedes 190 RoiUA
5 86 Satu Heinola Volvo ScPalas
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Nuoret
1 102 Jenna Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan OMU
2 9 Artturi Koivukangas RikiMax Racing Nissan Me-LaMoKe
3 182 Matti Bwana Nissan Micra PuMK/UA
4 20 Arttu Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus Nissan PuMK/UA
5 27 Iida Matkaselkä Ford Sierra SIIMU 2000
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Seniorit
1 101 Eino Härö Alfa Rovaniemi
2 118 Jari Mertala Opel Vectra Kemi
3 1 Harri Sauvolainen sssracing Opel KeminUA
4 29 Ari Rautiainen Pororajan Majoitus VW 1300 SsR
5 86 Jaakko Huhta Volvo 360 ScPalas
6 23 Mika Korkiakoski Arctic tec Opel Tyrnävä
7 68 Peter Asikainen Renault Clio Oulu
8 51 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
9 21 Pekka Aho Mercedes-Benz KeminUA
Osallistujia 9 kpl