Tulokset ProRace
Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 308 Joni Leskinen AutoSähkö Austin Oulainen 105992
2 306 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi 105976
3 307 Juha-Matti Marttala Fiat KeminUA 127022
4 301 Mika Ruotsalainen Kannonkone Oy Volvo SaaUA 131403
5 305 Tommi Virho AlppilanAutokorjaamo Fiat LakUA 125943
6 15 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 100638
7 320 Jouni Uusimaa
8 319 Marcus Pohjalainen
9 309 Antti Vesamäki Fiat 125066
Osallistujia 15 kpl

Tulokset JR800
Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 31 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA 114019
2 34 Mika Korkiakoski Peugeot Turbo diesel Tyrnävä 118251
3 29 Petri Impiö Honda Civic IiMU 129428
4 11 Sami Ventelä Ratti racing Mazda LakUA 125422
5 32 Risto Kemppainen Kuutamo Nissan Gti SsUA 110880
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Tulokset Yleinen
Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 5 Arto Heikkilä SarAnaSports VW Kempele 129295
2 19 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe 111779
3 15 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 100638
4 12 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi 105976
5 18 Jarmo Väänänen Fiat Tyrnävä 104757
6 16 Aki Junnonaho Metsäkonehuolto Fiat Vihanti 105125
7 6 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo KeminUA 127022
8 2 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola 106784
9 20 Jyrki Ylimäki R-Office VW Jääli 104359
10 8 Lauri Mertala RTM-Peugeot Ii 111818
Osallistujia 24 kpl

Tulokset Etuveto/Kardaani
Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 19 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe 111779
2 28 Mika Suppo Saneeraus Nauska Ford Tornio 120427
3 2 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola 106784
4 17 Sami Löllö Rentunruusu Racing Ford Me-LaMoKe 124931
5 6 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo KeminUA 127022
6 8 Lauri Mertala RTM-Peugeot Ii 111818
7 23 Ken Haapalainen REDNOSE Alfa 156 SAARENKYLÄ 101381
8 9 Joonas Rautio Mazda Oulainen 123152
9 13 Artturi Koivukangas RikiMax Racing Nissan Me-LaMoKe 125532
10 25 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Peugeot Kiiminki 103114
Osallistujia 20 kpl

Tulokset Nuoret
Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 26 Santtu Kangas Metsäkonehuolto Opel 131953
2 25 Jenna Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Peugeot Kiiminki 129046
3 12 Niko Pasula
4 28 Marcus Suppo Tornion katsastus Ford TorUA 130459
5 27 Juho Sihvonen KA-MA Skoda 120 TorUA 131636
Osallistujia 5 kpl

Tulokset Naiset
Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 5 Sara Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Kempele 118811
2 24 Johanna Moilanen J&J Racing Team Opel SsUA 120993
3 26 Mari Junnonaho Metsäkonehuolto Opel Oulainen 105138
4 8 Marika Mertala RTM-Peugeot Ii asema 128542
5 15 Minna Kerttula Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 118303
6 25 Teija Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Peugeot Kiiminki 124795
7 4 Satu Heinola Volvo ScPalas 130420
Osallistujia 7 kpl

Tulokset Seniorit
Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 5 Jukka Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Oulu 123437
2 93 Seppo Kukkonen
3 27 Pertti Peura KA-MA Skoda 120 TorUA 127585
4 8 Eero Mertala RTM-Peugeot Ii 130860
5 23 Ken Haapalainen REDNOSE Alfa 156 SAARENKYLÄ 101381
6 34 Mika Korkiakoski Peugeot Turbo diesel Tyrnävä 118251
7 31 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA 114019
8 22 Pekka Aho MB KeminUA 125176
9 14 Jorma Korkiakoski Opel Corsa Tyrnävä 131173
10 7 Markku Karppinen BMW 323i RaaUA 131924
Osallistujia 13 kpl