Kannus 6.7.

 

ProRace
1 311 Antti Piispanen Kempele Sunbeam
2 300 Topi Tuomaala Varaosavälitys Fiat KokUA
3 314 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi
4 307 Jani Känsäkoski Känä-Team VW
5 301 Tommi Virho AlppilanAutokorjaamo Fiat NivuA
6 306 Marko Parviainen V.Koljonen Fiat TohUA
7 5 Matias Känsäkoski Känä-Team VW Kaustinen
8 48 Aleksi Viirelä Teemunrengasjakone Fiat OuMK/UA
9 320 Jere Ohenoja BeastbackBastards Skoda SiikUA
10 28 Jani Lehvonen Toyota teinidexi SIIMU 2000
Osallistujia 17 kpl

Yleinen
1 48 Aleksi Viirelä Teemunrengasjakone Fiat OuMK/UA
2 13 Joni Nieppola Jasracing Fiat Kemi
3 18 Jukka Pöyhönen Team Häggblom Fiat KokUA
4 4 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
5 200 Joonas Rautio Mazda OuMK/UA
6 5 Matias Känsäkoski Känä-Team VW Kaustinen
7 2 Matti Ahola Puhto racing Lada OuMK/UA
8 28 Jani Lehvonen Toyota teinidexi SIIMU 2000
9 41 Teijo Rautio Jomu Volvo Ylivieska
10 103 Joni Huuki Huko Motors Volvo Kannus
Osallistujia 22 kpl

EVK
1 200 Joonas Rautio Mazda OuMK/UA
2 70 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
3 41 Teijo Rautio jomu Volvo 240 Ylivieska
4 4 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
5 80 Tomi Rautio Puhto Racing Ford Ylivieska
6 103 Joni Huuki Huko Motors Volvo Kannus
7 6 Niko Mäkikangas Matkanivan Konepaja Ford
8 89 Jani Ventelä Raaka-Arska Volvo HvMK/UA
9 12 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo 242 KeminUA
10 58 Niilo Saari JoMu Volvo Ylivieska
Osallistujia 19 kpl

Nuoret
1 103 Valtteri Marjoniemi Volvo NivUA
2 48 Arttu Viirelä Teemunrengasjakone Fiat OuMK/UA
3 1 Artturi Koivukangas RikiMax Racing Nissan Me-LaMoKe
4 89 Alex Haapala Volvo Ylivieska
5 80 Joni Luoma-Tokoi Puhto Racing Ford OuMK/UA
6 41 Nico Salo Jomu Volvo 240 OuMK/UA
7 156 Taavi Ylimäki R-Oice VW Jetta PuMK/UA
8 20 Arttu Rautianen PororajaMajoitusNissanTC PuMK/UA
9 70 Jenna Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan OMU
10 6 Iiris Mäkikangas Matkanivan Konepaja Ford
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Naiset
1 111 Inka Hillilä Raiten Korjaamo VW SsUA
2 18 Mia Kentala Team Häggblom Fiat KOKKOLA
3 68 Johanna Moilanen Citroen Xsara VTS SsUA
4 85 Tanja Rautio JOMU Opel Ylivieska
5 13 Jessica Sanaksenaho Jasracing Fiat Kemi
6 80 Sanna Rautio Puhto Racing Ford Ylivieska
7 58 Heidi Huhtakangas JoMu Volvo Ylivieska
8 6 Iiris Mäkikangas Matkanivan konepaja Ford
9 70 Teija Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki
Osallistujia 9 kpl

Seniorit
1 18 Jukka Pöyhönen Team Häggblom Fiat KokUA
2 68 Peter Asikainen Citroen Oulu
3 20 Ari Rautiainen PororajaMajoitusNissanTC SsR
4 65 Seppo Värtö Susi Racing Fiat MAKSNIEMI
5 156 Lauri Lassila VW Jääli
6 5 Pekka Känsäkoski Känä-Team VW Kokkola
Osallistujia 6 kpl