Tulokset PRO:

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 302 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi 105976
2 304 Jani känsäkoski Känä-Team Seat 121044
3 4 Topi Tuomaala Varaosavälitys Volvo KokUA 130417
4 369 Jesse Ylitalo JEPracing Fiat EUA 131128
5 306 Tuomas Sepänmäki V-P Sepänmäki Fiat Ilmajoki 116732
6 10 Juuso Maijala EDUX Fiat NivUA 108290
7 40 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 100638
8 29 Mikko Ruuttula Sievinlaatta-asennus VW Kannus 107738
9 317 Lauri Kallanto TMK Energiakoura Jalta SuonUA 131076
10 333 Jyrki Ylimäki R-Office VW Kupla Jääli 104359

Osallistujia 19 kpl.

Tulokset Yleinen

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 17 Arto Heikkilä SarAnaSports VW Kempele 129295
2 25 Tommi Savela Puhto Racing Fiat Ylivieska 126845
3 19 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi 105976
4 15 joni-petteri kaarlela Maanrakennuskaarlela Fiat NivUA 125985
5 2 Inka Hillilä Raiten Korjaamo VW SsUA 103680
6 10 Juuso Maijala EDUX Fiat NivUA 108290
7 32 Aki Junnonaho Metsäkonehuolto Fiat Vihanti 105125
8 5 Teemu Savela Puhto Racing Fiat Ylivieska 118264
9 28 Joni Huuki Huko Motors Volvo Kannus 129871
10 40 Erno Leskinen Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 100638

Osallistujia 28 kpl.


Tulokset Etuveto/Kardaani

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 4 Topi Tuomaala Varaosavälitys Volvo KokUA 130417
2 39 Anttoni Lagus Mönkö Racing Toyota Nivala 102445
3 54 Teijo Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo 740 Ylivieska 125244
4 23 Niko Mäkikangas Matkanivan Konepaja Ford 123220
5 50 Tomi Rautio Volvo Ylivieska 124533
6 6 Aleksi Marjoniemi Best Glass Toyota NivUA 100719
7 52 Lauri Lassila Citroen xsara Jääli 122645
8 68 Peter Asikainen Oulun Romu Renault Oulu 129651
9 101 Teemu Kyllönen Nopsat Racing Nissan Kiiminki 103114
10 9 Timo Salo Jomu Racing Lada OuMK/UA 122315

Osallistujia 16 kpl.

Tulokset Naiset

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 17 Sara Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Kempele 118811
2 40 Minna Kerttula Kuljetus Impola Fiat Raahe 118303
3 2 Inka Hillilä Raiten Korjaamo VW SsUA 103680
4 5 Taija-leena Savela Puhto Racing Fiat Ylivieska 126832
5 34 Kati Grönfors Best Glass Opel HvMK/UA 127501
6 50 Sanna Rautio Volvo Ylivieska 108591
7 23 Iiris Mäkikangas Matkanivan konepaja Ford - 128717
8 4 Lisa-Maria Stenman Tuikkula Oy Volvo KokUA 130983
9 54 Tanja Rautio JOMU RACING Volvo 740 Ylivieska 126780
10 33 Mirva Saaranen Fiat 133 Nivala 131102

Osallistujia 11 kpl.

Tulokset Nuoret

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 15 Alex Haapala Maanrakennuskaarlela Fiat OuMK/UA 128568
2 13 Jonni Rautiainen Jaska Power Opel KarstUA 131018
3 5 Ville Sorvisto Puhto racing Fiat OuMK/UA 130569
4 25 Arttu Savolainen Puhto Racing Fiat OuMK/UA 130226
5 23 Viljo Mäkikangas Matkanivan konepaja Ford 131047
6 50 Joni Luoma-Tokoi Volvo OuMK/UA 129949
7 54 Jenni Salo Jomu Racing Volvo OuMK/UA 128089
8 51 Roope Hirvonen Mad Moose Racing Ford KannMK/UA 131063
9 45 Arttu Rautiainen PororajanMajoitus Toyota PuMK/UA 127970
10 4 Kaapo Purontaka Varaosavälitys Volvo KokUA 130899

Osallistujia 11 kpl.

Tulokset Seniorit

Sija Nro Kuljettaja Auto Seura Lisenssi
1 2 Heimo Hillilä Raiten Korjaamo VW SsUA 103677
2 17 Jukka Piispanen SarAnaSports VW Oulu 123437
3 22 Martti Matikainen Llomaparatiisi Citroen Paratiisin/MU 100120
4 52 Lauri Lassila Citroen xsara Jääli 122645
5 68 Peter Asikainen Oulun Romu Renault Oulu 129651
6 10 Juha Maijala EDUX Fiat NivUA 108520
7 40 Juha Huosionmaa KikMun/Ernon Fiat PokyUA 131131
8 33 Risto Saaranen Maliskylä Racing Fiat NivUA 129253
9 26 Tuomas Gråholm V-P Sepänmäki Renault HoMK/UA 120252
10

Osallistujia 9 kpl.