JR Pohjanmaa Cup Kevät Zone 24.4.

 

JR1000
1 49 Mika Korkiakoski Peugeot turbo diesel Tyrnävä
2 46 Arttu Laukkanen hirviä Opel Oulainen
3 25 Jani Lehvonen Vetäispä oikein Nissani OuMK/UA
4 35 Satu Heinola Hond ScPalas
5 43 Ville Leskelä Mazda Kiiminki
6 50 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
7 39 Eetu Ullgren Oulun romu Opel ScPalas
8 45 Petri Impiö Honda Civic IiMU
9 47 Jaakko Huhta Volvo ScPalas
Osallistujia 9 kpl

ProRace
1 313 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi
2 304 Lauri Kallanto TMK Energiakoura Seat SuonUA
3 18 Teemu Isokangas Varaosaportti Raahe Volvo OuMK/UA
4 315 Juha Hämeenkorpi Raahen SHT Oy Ford RaaUA
5 303 Joni Leskinen Metsäkonehuolto Volvo Oulainen
6 307 Ville Paananen VW Polo Karstula
7 310 Leevi Pasma Kolarin Kumi Fiat Kempele
8 13 Mika Leppälä MPL Autopalvelu Fiat NivUA
9 311 Jarno Virta Sick Ford
10 8 Markus Karppinen BMW e21 RaaUA
Osallistujia 21 kpl

Yleinen
1 21 Joni Nieppola Jasracing VW Kemi
2 16 Sami Löllö Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe
3 6 Kimmo Anttila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe
4 15 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola
5 7 Taavi Ylimäki R-Office Mazda Jääli
6 18 Teemu Isokangas Varaosaportti Raahe Volvo OuMK/UA
7 33 Sampsa Korkiakoski Opel Oulunsalo
8 11 Henrik Viinikka Kuju Racing Toyota HyUA
9 4 Ken Haapalainen REDNOSE Alfa 156 SAARENKYLÄ
10 13 Mika Leppälä MPL Autopalvelu Fiat NivUA
Osallistujia 29 kpl

EVK
1 18 Teemu Isokangas Varaosaportti Raahe Volvo OuMK/UA
2 15 Aki Kaveri Nopsat Racing Peugeot Paavola
3 29 Tony Heittola saneeraus nauska Volvo240 Me-LaMoKe
4 34 Arto Juusola mullilupi Opel PRC
5 6 Kimmo Anntila Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe
6 12 Juha-Matti Marttala Volvo KeminUA
7 16 Sami Löllö Rentunruusu Racing Volvo Me-LaMoKe
8 27 Lauri Lassila Nopsat racing Citroen Jääli
9 11 Henrik Viinikka Kuju Racing Toyota HyUA
10 22 Toni Paakkari RöhRöh-Racing Ford RaaUA
Osallistujia 31 kpl

Nuoret
1 31 Jonni Rautiainen Pommikone Ford KarstUA
2 40 Heikki Salo Citroen ScPalas
3 39 Eetu Ullgren Oulun romu Opel ScPalas
4 13 Ville Sorvisto MPL Fiat Ylivieska
5 38 Jenna Kyllönen Saneeraus Nauska Nissan Kiiminki
6 19 Viljo Mäkikangas Matkanivan konepaja Ford OuMK/UA
7 25 Rami Paakkari Nissan cherry SIIMU 2000
8 41 Jaani Hosionaho Team Hemppa BMW Nivala
9 23 Nico Salo Jomu Racing Alfa Ylivieska
10 29 Roni Karjalainen S.Mäkelä Volvo OMU
Osallistujia 10 kpl

Naiset
1 37 Johanna Moilanen Lvi Onni Opel SsUA
2 33 Mari Korkiakoski Opel Astra Oulunsalo
3 14 Niina Pirttijärvi Taikahattu Daihatsu Vantaa
4 35 Satu Heinola Honda ScPalas
5 1 Vilma Leppäkangas Maitomatkat Ford NivUA
6 36 Sanna Rautio Volvo Ylivieska
7 43 Teija Huhta Mazda ScPalas
8 24 Jaana Kuusela S. Mäkelä Volvo LemUA
9 18 Jenni Korhonen Veikon Kone Oulainen Volvo OuMK/UA
10 25 Virpi Lehvonen Vetävän Viehättävä Nissan
Osallistujia 13 kpl

Seniorit
1 4 Ken Haapalainen REDNOSE Alfa 156 SAAARENKYLÄ
2 7 Jyrki Ylimäki R-Office Mazda Jääli
3 27 Lauri Lassila Nopsat racing Citroen Jääli
4 34 Kimmo Puhakka mulliklubi Opel PRC
5 35 Jaakko Huhta Honda ScPalas
6 30 Antti Soukka Puhto Racin Opel Ylivieska
7 41 Heikki Hosionaho Team Hemppa BMW NivUA
8 42 Kimmo Ventelä Volvo HvMK/UA
9 50 Hannu Juntunen Kuutamo Opel Astra SsUA
10 18 Markku Isokangas K-Market Pattijoki Volvo OuMK/UA
Osallistujia 14 kpl