Pistetilanne

JR1000

Nimi Edustus Pisteet
1. Mika Korkiakoski Tyrnävä 11
2. Arttu Laukkanen Oulainen 10
3. Jani Lehvonen OuMK/UA 9
4. Satu Heinola ScPalas 8
5. Ville Leskelä Kiiminki 7
6. Hannu Juntunen SsUA 6
7. Eetu Ullgren ScPalas 5
8. Petri Impiö IiMU 4
9. Jaakko Huhta  ScPalas 3

Pro Race

Nimi Edustus Pisteet
1. Joni Nieppola Kemi 11
2. Lauri Kallanto SuonUA 10
3. Teemu Isokangas OuMK/UA 9
4. Juha Hämeenkorpi RaaUA 8
5. Joni Leskinen Oulainen 7
6. Ville Paananen Karstula 6
7. Leevi Pasma Kempele 5
8. Mika Leppälä NivUA 4
9. Jarno Virta 3
10. Markus Karppinen RaaUA 2

Yleinen

Nimi Edustus Pisteet
1. Joni Nieppola Kemi 11
2. Sami Löllö Me-LaMoKe 10
3. Kimmo Anttila Me-LaMoKe 9
4. Aki Kaveri Paavola 8
5. Taavi Ylimäki Jääli 7
6. Teemu Isokangas OuMK/UA 6
7. Sampsa Korkiakoski Oulunsalo 5
8. Henrik Viinikka HyUA 4
9. Ken Haapalainen Saarenkylä 3
10. Mika Leppälä NivUA 2

EVK

Nimi Edustus Pisteet
1. Teemu Isokangas OuMK/UA 11
2. Aki Kaveri Paavola 10
3. Tony Heittola Me-LaMoKe 9
4. Arto Juusola PRC 8
5. Kimmo Anttila Me-LaMoKe 7
6. Juha-Matti Marttala KeminUA 6
7. Sami Löllö Me-LaMoKe 5
8. Lauri Lassila Jääli 4
9. Henrik Viinikka HyUA 3
10. Toni Paakkari RaaUA 2

Nuoret

Nimi Edustus Pisteet
1. Jonni Rautiainen KarstUA 11
2. Heikki Salo ScPalas 10
3. Eetu Ullgren ScPalas 9
4. Ville Sorvisto Ylivieska 8
5. Jenna Kyllönen Kiiminki 7
6. Viljo Mäkikangas OuMK/UA 6
7. Rami Paakkari SIIMU 2000 5
8. Jaani Hosionaho Nivala 4
9. Nico Salo Ylivieska 3
10. Roni Karjalainen OMU 2

Naiset

Nimi Edustus Pisteet
1. Johanna Moilanen SsUA 11
2. Mari Korkiakoski Oulunsalo 10
3. Niina Pirttijärvi Vantaa 9
4. Satu Heinola ScPalas 8
5. Vilma Leppäkangas NivUA 7
6. Sanna Rautio Ylivieska 6
7. Teija Huhta ScPalas 5
8. Jaana Kuusela LemUA 4
9. Jenni Korhonen OuMK/UA 3
10. Virpi Lehvonen 2

Seniorit

Nimi Edustus Pisteet
1. Ken Haapalainen Saarenkylä 11
2. Jyrki Ylimäki Jääli 10
3. Lauri Lassila Jääli 9
4. Kimmo Puhakka PRC 8
5. Jaakko Huhta ScPalas 7
6. Antti Soukka Ylivieska 6
7. Heikki Hosionaho Nivala 5
8. Kimmo Ventelä HvMK/UA 4
9. Hannu Juntunen SsUA 3
10. Markku Isokangas OuMK/UA 2