Cup 2017 loppupisteet

Seniorit 
1. Heimo Hillilä - SsUA - 8p + 9p + 13p + 0p = 30p (1.)
2. Kari Raudaskoski - Ylivieska - 6p + 12p + 10p + 0p = 28p (2.)
3. Mika Korkiakoski  - Tyrnävä - 5p + 10p + 12p + 0p = 27p (3.)
4. Eino Härö – Rovaniemi – 0p + 0p + 0p + 24p = 24p (-.)
5. Tuomo Pesonen – KuuUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 22p = 22p (-.)
6. Antti Soukka - OuMK/UA - 7p + 6p + 7p + 0p = 20p (6.)
7. Ari Södervall - TURTOLA - 9p + 0p + 11p + 0p = 20p (4.)
8. Heikki Hosionaho - NivUA - 0p + 11p + 9p + 0p = 20p (5.)
9. Reijo Väisänen – PR Team 2000 – 0p + 0p + 0p + 20p  = 20p (-.)
10.  Ari Oinonen - KarstUA - 11p + 8p + 0p + 0p = 19p (7.)
11. Ari Rautiainen- SsUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 18p = 18p (-.)
12. Urpo Viinikka – KuuUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 16p = 16p (-.)
13. Martti Matikainen – Paratiisin MU – 0p + 0p + 0p + 14p = 14p (-.)
14. Seppo Värtö - Maksniemi - 0p + 5p + 8p + 0p = 13p (8.)
15. Timo Roininen – PR Team 2000 – 0p + 0p + 0p + 12p = 12p (-.)
16. Esa Sydänmetsä - Ylivieska - 4p + 7 + 0p + 0p = 11p (9.)
17. Jukka-Pekka Kaarlela - NivUA - 10p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 10p (10.)
18. Veli Martti Kivelä – Sodankylä – 0p + 0p + 0p + 10p = 10p (-.)
19. Pekka Aho – KeminUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 6p = 6p (-.)
20. Seppo Selmgren – Kemi – 0p + 0p + 0p + 8p = 8p (-.)

Yleinen 
1. Joni Nieppola - Kemi  - 10p + 0p + 9p + 22 p= 41p (2.)
2. Jarmo Parviainen - Nivala - 0p+ 12p + 13p + 14p = 39p (1.)
3. Tomi Raudaskoski - NivUA - 5p + 10p + 0p + 10p = 25p (5.)
4. Aki Kaveri – Paavola – 0p + 0p+ 0p + 24p = 24p (-.)
5. Teemu Kyllönen - Kiiminki - 4p + 0p + 0p + 18p = 22p (20.)
6. Keijo Pesonen – KuuUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 20p = 20p (-.)
7. Juuso Maijala - NivUA - 8p + 0p + 5p + 6p= 19p (7.)
8. Sami Kaikkonen - Karstula - 9p + 9p + 0p = 18p (3.)
9. Joni-Petteri Kaarlela - NivUA - 11p + 3p + 4p = 18p (4.)
10. Tony Heittola – Me-LaMoKe – 0p + 0p + 0p + 16p = 16p (-.)
11. Marko Parviainen - Toholampi  - 3p + 0p + 12p = 15p (6.)
12. Martti Matikainen – Paratiisin/MU – 0p + 0p + 0p + 12p = 12p (-.)
13. Janne Hautakoski - NivUA - 0p + 11p + 0p = 11p (8.)
14. Teijo Rautio - Ylivieska - 0p +  0p + 11p = 11p (9.)
15. Heimo Hillilä - SsUA - 7p +4p + 0p = 11p (10.)
16. Niilo Saari - Ylivieska - 0p + 0p + 10p = 10p (11.)
17. Heikki Hosionaho - NivUA - 0p + 8p = 8p (12.)
18. Erno Leskinen - Raahe - 0p + 0p + 8p = 8p (13.)
19. Jeremia Hosionaho – NivUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 8p = 8p (-.)
20. Joonas Rautio - Oulainen - 0p + 7p = 7p (14.)
21. Niko Mäkikangas - Oulainen - 0p + 0p + 7p = 7p (15.)
22. Henrik Viinikka - HyUA - 6p + 0p + 0p = 6p (16.)
23. Sampsa Korkiakoski - Oulunsalo - 0p + 6p + 0p = 6p (17.)
24. Esa Korkiakoski - OUA - 0p + 0p + 6p = 6p (18.)
25. Matti Viitala - NivUA - 0p + 5p + 0p = 5p (19.)
26. Sami Löllö - Ratec Team - 2p + 0p + 0p = 2p (21.)

Naiset
1. Johanna Moilanen - SsUA - 10p + 11p +12p + 22p = 55p (2.)
2. Mari Korkiakoski - Oulunsalo - 6p + 10p + 7p + 20p = 43p (3.)
3. Heidi Huhtakangas - Ylivieska - 7p + 5p + 9p + 16p = 37p (4.)
4. Inka Hillilä - SsUA - 11p + 12p + 13p = 36p (1.)
5. Jonna Heittola - Me-LaMoKe - 0p + 9p + 8p + 18p = 35p (5.)
6. Anu Saarinen – 0p + 0p + 0p + 24p = 24p (-.)
7. Sanna Kaisto - SsUA - 4p + 0p + 0p + 14p = 18p (14.)
8. Minna Ojalehto - NivUA - 5p + 0p + 0p + 12p = 17p (13.)
9. Tanja Rautio - Ylivieska - 0p + 6p + 10p = 16p (6.)
10. Minna Kerttula - Raahe - 0p + 0p + 11p = 11p (7.)
11. Sanna Pietilä - Liminka - 3p + 7p + 0p = 10p (8.)
12. Teija Kyllönen – Kiiminki – 0p + 0p + 0p + 10p = 10p (-.)
13. Saana Pääkkönen - SsUA - 9p + 0p + 0p = 9p (9.)
14. Teija Kyllönen - Kiiminki - 8p + 0p + 0p = 8p (10.)
15. Elina Piltonen - Oulainen - 0p + 8p + 0p = 8p (11.)
16. Annika Lohi – SiikUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 8p = 8p (-.)
17. Marika Mertala - Ii asema - 0p + 0p + 6p = 6p (12.)
18. Heli Trög – KeminUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 6p = 6p (-.)

Nuoret
1. Jimi Ohtamaa - NivUA - 11p + 12p + 0p + 24p = 47p (1.)
2. Tommy Tervonen - SsUA  - 10p + 0p + 13p + 22p = 45p (2.)
3. Simo Kemppainen - SsUA - 8p + 11p + 0p + 20p = 39p (4.)
4. Jere Salo - Ylivieska - 9p + 0p + 12p = 21p (3.)
5. Jutta Lintulahti – PeMK – 0p + 0p + 0p + 18p (-.)
6. Alex Haapala - Ylivieska - 0p + 8p + 9p = 17p (5.)
7. Joni Pirttimaa - NivUA - 6p + 9p + 0p = 15p (6.)
8. Taavi Ylimäki - Tyrnävä - 0p + 0p +11p = 11p (7.)
9. Matti Loponen - Liminka - 0p + 10p + 0p = 10p (8.)
10. Milja Kinnunen - 0p + 0p + 9p = 9p (9.)
11. Milla Holappa - Liminka - 7p + 0p + 0p = 7p (10.)
12. Artturi Koivukangas - Me-LaMoKe - 5p + 0p +0p =5p (11.)

Etuveto/Kardaani
1. Markku Raudaskoski - Paratiisin/MU - 9p + 12p + 13p + 16p = 50p (1.)
2. Teijo Rautio - Ylivieska - 0p + 10p + 9p + 18p = 37p (2.)
3. Keijo Pesonen - KuuUA - 4p + 0p + 0p + 22p = 26p (20.)
4. Aki Kaveri – Paavola – 0p + 0p + 0p + 24p = 24p (-.)
5. Tony Heittola - Me-LaMoKe - 0p + 0p + 6p + 14p = 20p (16.)
6. Eino Härö – Rovaniemi – 0p + 0p + 0p + 20p = 20p (-.)
7. Niilo Saari - Ylivieska - 6p + 3p + 8p + 0p = 17p (3.)
8. Jukka Viinikka - KuuUA - 7p + 0p + 0p + 10p = 17p (13.)
9. Pasi Matikainen - Paratiisin/MU - 10p +6p + 0p + 0p = 16p (4.)
10. Sampsa Korkiakoski - Oulunsalo - 2p + 9p + 4p + 0p = 15p (5.)
11. Markus Haapala - Ylivieska - 0p + 0p + 12p + 0p = 12p (6.)
12. Henrik Viinikka – KuuUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 12p = 12p (-.)
13. Sami Löllö  - Ratec Team - 11p + 0p + 0p+ 0p  = 11p (7.)
14. Jukka Mäyrä - Oulainen - 0p + 11p + 0p + 0p = 11p (8.)
15. Kimmo Anttila - Kuivaniemi - 0p + 0p + 11p + 0p = 11p (9.)
16. Esa Korkiakoski - OUA - 0p + 0p + 10p + 0p = 10p (10.)
17. Teemu Kyllönen - Kiiminki - 8p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 8p (11.)
18. Mika Ilomäki - Paratiisin/MU - 0p + 8p + 0p + 0p = 8p (12.)
19. Timo Roininen – PR Team 2000 – 0p + 0p + 0p+ 8p + 0p = 8p (-.)
20. Mika Korkiakoski - Tyrnävä - 0p + 7p + 0p + 0p = 7p (14.)
21. Niko Mäkikangas - Oulainen - 0p + 0p + 7p + 0p = 7p (15.)
22. Martti Matikainen – Paratiisin MU – 0p + 0p + 0p + 6p = 6p (-.)
23. Ville Hakoköngäs - Ratec Team - 5p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 5p (17.)
24. Sami Kaikkonen -KarstUA - 0p + 5p + 0p + 0p = 5p (18.)
25. Anttoni Lagus - NivUA - 0p + 0p + 5p + 0p = 5p (19.)
26. Henry Raatikainen - Yli-Olhava - 0p + 4p + 0p + 0p = 4p (21.)
27. Lauri Lassila - Jääli - 3p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 3p (22.)

ProRace
1. Joni Nieppola - Kemi - 10p + 7p + 13p + 22p = 52p (1.)
2. Juha Maijala - NivUA - 8p + 10p + 10p + 0p = 28p (2.)
3. Tommi Virho - Jääli - 7p + 0p + 0p + 20p = 27p (14.)
4. Mika Suppo – Tornio – 0p + 0p + 0p + 24p = 24p (-.)
5. Marko Parviainen - Toholampi - 4p + 9p + 9p + 0p = 22p (3.)
6. Harri Leinonen - Oulu - 0p + 12p + 0p + 8p = 20p (5.)
7. Keijo Pesonen – KuuUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 18p = 18p (-.)
8. Jarmo Parviainen - Nivala - 2p + 4p + 11p + 0p = 17p (4.)
9. Juuso Maijala - NivUA - 0p + 0p + 4p + 12p = 16p (19.)
10. Jukka Viinikka – KuuUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 16p = 16p (-.)
11. Antti Luokkala – Tornio – 0p + 0p + 0p + 14p = 14p (-.)
12. Matti Viitala - NivUA - 0p + 0p + 12p + 0p = 12p (6.)
13. Heikki Hosionaho - NivUA - 11p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 11p (7.)
14. Janne Hautakoski - NivUA - 0p + 11p + 0p + 0p  = 11p (8.)
15. Sami Kaikkonen - Karstula - 6p + 5p + 0p + 0p =11p (9.)
16. Jonna Heittola – Me-LaMoKe – 0p + 0p + 0p + 10p = 10p (-.)
17. Joni-Petteri Kaarlela - NivUA  - 9p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 9p (10.)
18. Matti Mäenpää - NivUA - 0p + 8p + 0p + 0p = 8p (11.)
19. Eemil Hosionaho - NivUA - 0p + 0p + 8p + 0p = 8p (12.)
20. Erno Leskinen - Raahe - 3p + 0p + 5p + 0p = 8p (13.)
21. Johanna Moilanen - SsUA - 0p + 0p + 7p + 0p = 7p (15.)
22. Jukka Mäyrä - Oulainen - 0p + 6p + 0p + 0p = 6p (16.)
23. Anttoni Lagus - NivUA - 0p + 0p + 6p + 0p = 6p (17.)
24. Janne Roininen – PR Team 2000 – 0p + 0p + 0p + 6p = 6p (-.)
25. Matti Heikkilä - Saloinen - 5p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 5p (18.)

JR 800
1. Mika Ilomäki - Paratiisin/MU - 11p + 12p + 11p + 22p = 56p (1.)
2. Jukka Haapakoski - OuMK/UA - 0p + 0p + 12p + 24p = 36p (6.)
3. Tero Roininen - SiikUA - 0p + 9p + 8p + 12p = 29p (3.)
4. Henri Puoskari - SiikUA - 0p + 0p + 13p + 16p = 29p (5.)
5. Martti Matikainen – Paratiisin MU – 0p + 0p + 0p + 20p = 20p (-.)
6. Ari Oksanen - Oulainen  - 9p + 11p + 0p + 0p = 20p (2.)
7. Toni Perttula – KeminUA – 0p + 0p + 0p + 18p = 18p 
8. Kristian Korpi - NivUA - 0p + 8p + 9p + 0 p= 17p (4.)
9. Jani Ventelä – Alavieska - 0p + 0p + 0p + 14p = 14p (-.)
10. Juha Salo - OuMK/UA - 10p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 10p (7.)
11. Henry Raatikainen - Yli-Olhava - 0p + 10 +  0p + 0p = 10p (8.)
12. Niko Mäkikangas - Oulainen - 0p + 0p + 10p + 0p = 10p (9.)
13. Joonas Rautio - Oulainen - 8p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 8p (10.)
14. Antti Laukkanen - Oulainen - 7p + 0p + 0p + 0p = 7p (11.)

 

 

Suluissa sijoitus edellisen osakilpailun jälkeen.