JR Pohjanmaa Cup 2016 loppupisteet

Nuoret
1. Joni Pirttimaa - NivUA - 10+12+23=45p
2. Jere Salo - Paratiisin/MU - 11+11+15=37p
3. Jimi Ohtamaa - NivUA - 5+10+17=32p
4. Artturi Koivukangas - Me-LaMoKe - 7+7+13=27p
5. Tommy Tervonen - SsUA - 6+21=27p
6. Miro Åvist - Haapajärvi - 0+6+19=25p
7. Simo Kemppainen - SsUA - 9+0=9p
8. Tommi Savela - Ylivieska - 0+9=9p
9. Taavi Ylimäki - LakUA - 8+0=8p
10. Milla Holappa - Liminka - 0+8=8p
11. Arttu Saaranen - NivUA - 4+0=4p
12. Toni Alakotila - NivUA - 3+0=3p

ProRace
1. Matti Mäenpää - NivUA - 11+11+21=43p
2. Tommi Virho - Jääli - 10+0+23=33p
3. Joni Nieppola - Kemi - 6+0+19=25p
4. Riku Päivärinta - NivUA - 0+0+17=17p
5. Jarmo Parviainen - Nivala - 0+0+15=15p
6. Joni-Petteri Kaarlela - NivUA - 0+4+9=13p
7. Tapani Saaranen - NivUA - 0+0+13=13p
8. Aleksi Salo - KMK - 0+12=12p
9. Jani Lintulahti - PeMK - 0+0+11=11p
10. Vesa Kivioja - NivUA - 0+10=10p
11. Jonne Prittinen - KRRMK/UA - 9+0=9p
12. Jussi-Petteri Kaarlela - NivUA - 0+9=9p
13. Mika Leppälä - NivUA - 8+0=8p
14. Pasi Matikainen - Paratiisin/MU - 0+8=8p
15. Juha Maijala - NivUA - 7+0=7p
16. Erno Leskinen - Oulainen - 0+7=7p
17. Matti Viitala - NivUA - 0+0+7=7p
18. Jussi Kankaanpää - Pyh/UA - 0+6=6p
19. Mikko Mäenpää - NivUA - 5+0=5p
20. Henrik Leinonen - Kajaani - 0+5=5p
21. Marko Parviainen - Toholampi - 0+0+5=5p
22. Jari Harjula - NivUA - 4+0=4p
23. Juha Maijala - NivUA - 1+3=4p
24. Tony Heittola - Me-LaMoKe - 3+0=3p
25. Jani Väyrynen - Oulu - 2+0=2p

JR800
1. Mika Ilomäki - Paratiisin/MU - 9+12+23=44p
2. Markus Mitronen - SsUA - 10+0+21=31p
3. Kristian Korpi - NivUA - 0+10+19=29p
4. Tero Roininen - SiikUA - 0+9+17=26p
5. Joni Koivukangas - Me-LaMoKe - 4+7+13=24p
6. Arttu Laukkanen - Oulainen - 11+11=22p
7. Antti Ritola - Oulu - 5+0+15=20p
8. Ari Rautiainen - SsUA - 7+8=15p
9. Juha Salo - Ylivieska - 8+0=8p
10. Antti Laukkanen - Oulainen - 6+0=6p

Etuveto/Kardaani
1. Mika Korkiakoski - Tyrnävä - 4+9+23=36p
2. Niilo Saari - Ylivieska - 6+8+19=33p
3. Tony Heittola - Me-LaMoKe - 10+0+17=27p
4. Sami Löllö - Ratec Team - 0+11+15=26p
5. Sampsa Korkiakoski - Oulunsalo - 2+0+21=23p
6. Arttu Laukkanen - Oulainen - 8+7=15p
7. Dani Pulkkinen - SsUA - 0+0+13=13p
8. Jukka Mäyrä - Oulainen - 0+12=12p
9. Timo Salo - Paratiisin/MU - 9+3=12p
10. Mika Ilomäki - Paratiisin/MU - 7+5=12p
11. Henri Häkkinen - Haapavesi - 11+0=11p
12. Markku Raudaskoski - Paratiisin/MU - 0+4+9=11p
13. Jouni Tervonen - SsUA - 0+0+11=11p
14. Heimo Hillilä - SsUA - 0+10=10p
15. Petri Herrala - Haapavesi - 0+0+7=7p
16. Martti Matikainen - Paratiisin/MU - 0+6=6p
17. Aapeli Juutinen - SsUA - 5+0=5p
18. Aki Kaveri - OMU - 0+0+5=5p
19. Juuso Maijala - NivUA - 3+0=3p

Yleinen
1. Joni-Petteri Kaarlela - NivUA - 2+12+23=37p
2. Joni Nieppola - Kemi - 11+0+21=33p
3. Vesa Kivioja - NivUA - 0+10+17=27p
4. Jarmo Parviainen - Nivala - 0+4+19=23p
5. Sami Löllö - Ratec Team - 10+5+7=22p
6. Juuso Maijala - NivUA - 0+7+15=22p
7. Tapani Saaranen - NivUA - 6+6+9=21p
8. Keijo Pesonen - KuuUA - 0+0+13=13p
9. Jari Harjula - NivUA - 8+0+5=13p
10. Pasi Matikainen - Paratiisin/MU - 0+11=11p
11. Aleksi Marjoniemi - NivUA - 0+0+11=11p
12. Tommi Niiranen - NivUA - 9+0=9p
13. Marko Parviainen - Toholampi - 0+9=9p
14. Heimo Hillilä - SsUA - 0+8=8p
15. Matti Mäenpää - NivUA - 7+0=7p
16. Vesa Päivärinta - NivUA - 3+3=6p
17. Juha Pirttimaa - NivUA - 5+0=4p
18. Mikko Ruuttula - Kannus - 4+0=4p

Naiset
1. Inka Hillilä - SsUA - 11+12+23=46p
2. Johanna Moilanen - SsUA - 10+4+19=33p
3. Minna Kerttula - Raahe - 0+11+15=26p
4. Sanna Rautio - Ylivieska - 0+3+21=24p
5. Heidi Huhtakangas -Ylivieska - 0+7+13=20p
6. Oona Lyly - SsUA - 8+0+11=19p
7. Saana Pääkkönen - SsUA - 0+0+17=17p
8. Jonna Heittola - Me-LaMoKe - 0+6+7=13p
9. Mari Korkiakoski - Oulunsalo - 0+10=10p
10. Anni Päivärinta - NivUA - 9+0=9p
11. Piia Matikainen - Paratiisin/MU - 0+9=9p
12. Eeva-Liisa Pirttijärvi - Oulainen - 0+0+9=9p
13. Saila Koistinen - NivUA - 0+8=8p
14. Merja Piiroinen - NivUA - 7+0=7p
15. Heidi Raudaskoski - Ylivieska - 6+0=6p
16. Taija-Leena Savela - 0+5=5p
17. Anu Saarinen - 0+0+5=5p

Seniorit
1. Heimo Hillilä - SsUA - 11+12+13=46p
2. Kari Raudaskoski - Ylivieska - 8+10+21=39p
3. Seppo Värtö - Maksniemi - 0+7+19=26p
4. Seppo Saarinen - Liedakkala - 0+8+15=23p
5. Ari Rautiainen - SsUA - 10+11=21p
6. Tuomo Pesonen - KuuUA - 0+0+17=17p
7. Martti Matikainen - Paratiisin/MU - 6+9=15p
8. Tuija Heittola - Me-LaMoKe - 0+0+13p
9. Ari Södervall - Turtola - 0+0+11=11p
10. Arvo Hemmoranta - Oulu - 9+0=9p
11. Pekka Hänninen - LapinlAU - 7+0=7p